Press to play
Copyright ByteFM
   
  Akua Naru Bill Wells And Aidan Moffat Black Yaya Ghostpoet Gods Jose Gonzalez Light FM Locas In Love LoneLady Matthew E. White Pond Rhiannon Giddens SoKo Soviet Suprem [dunkelbunt]
Details zur Sendung
  Andy Place And The Coolheads Cayetana Dark Blue Ex Hex Flesh World Glue Karate Party Love A Low Culture Nudity Prag Schmutzstaffel Solemn League Vexx Vom Segeln
Details zur Sendung
  Batida Bixiga 70 Diamond Platnumz Don’t DJ Ebo Taylor FOKN Bois Fantasma Harmonious Thelonious Major Lazer Onom Agemo And The Disco Jumpers Sia Tolno Sven Kacirek Terry Riley Tinariwen Tony Allen
Details zur Sendung
  (Noch) keine Tracklistings zu dieser Sendung vorhanden.
Details zur Sendung
  Alvvays Anna Von Hausswolff Beaches Belle And Sebastian Blood Orange Die Heiterkeit Gang Of Four Girl With The Gun Love Inks Lower Dens Pinkshinyultrablast Stereolab Terror Bird Trümmer Unknown Mortal Orchestra
Details zur Sendung
  Affe Maria Alex Ketzer Ankathie Koi Chick Quest Corecass Elen Isolation Berlin Liam Back Memum Moglebaum Palm Garden Souvenir Season Unten Gestern Vague Worried Man And Worried Boy
Details zur Sendung
  Arch Garrison Carla Bozulich Earth Evangelista Frazey Ford Kevin Morby Let's Wrestle North Sea Radio Orchestra People Under The Stairs Rose Kemp Sam Amidon Sir Richard Bishop Stars In Battledress The Felice Brothers The White Birch
Details zur Sendung
  (Noch) keine Tracklistings zu dieser Sendung vorhanden.
Details zur Sendung
  Action Bronson Common Erykah Badu Flying Lotus Future Brown Hiatus Kaiyote Hudson Mohawke Ibeyi J Dilla Jay Dee Kendrick Lamar Little Simz Reflection Eternal Slum Village The Roots
Details zur Sendung
  Amparo Sánchez Aurelio Badi Assad Banda Senderos Cesária Évora Da Cruz Fabi Silvestri Gazzè Flavia Coelho Florina Cangiano Fredda Los De Abajo Mayra Andrade Raul Paz The Souljazz Orchestra Tim Maia
Details zur Sendung
  Chicks On Speed Clipping Deerhoof Groundation Hans-Joachim Roedelius Klotz + Dabeler Marcus Wiebusch Mutter Quadrupède Roedelius Shabazz Palaces Sky Walking Station 17 Sudden Infant Tom Waits
Details zur Sendung
  Alphawezen André-Modeste Grétry Barbara Morgenstern Black Blood Dick Annegarn Friedrich Liechtenstein Intergalactic Lovers Jacques Brel Jef Elbers Lou And The Hollywood Bananas Madou Simone Max Stromae The Mol Percussion Band Wim Mertens
Details zur Sendung
  DJ Madd Dej Loaf Drake Fracture Kahn Mella Dee Melé Om Unit Rae Sremmurd Raekwon Romare Sherwood Skeptical Spooky TMSV
Details zur Sendung
  Bibio Blood Orange Devendra Banhart Honeyblood Little Dragon Mars Needs Women Mount Kimbie Nas And Damian Marley Nina Simone Sun Kil Moon The Roots Toro Y Moi Tricky Warpaint Zoot Woman
Details zur Sendung
  Ariel Pink Baxter Dury Black Yaya Caribou Curtis Harding Dan Deacon Father John Misty Future Brown Ghostpoet Ibeyi Jessica Pratt Jib Kidder Purity Ring Silk Rhodes Viet Cong
Details zur Sendung
  Baxter Dury Camille O’Sullivan Chuck Prophet Curtis Harding DJ Shadow Hilltop Hoods Just Friends And Lovers Lime Crush Lorde Matanza Mile Me Deaf Plaided Sam Amidon Sarah Vaughan Tirana
Details zur Sendung
  Brassica Caribou Deadbeat And Paul St. Hilaire Echonomist Foba Gerry Read Headless Ghost Lakker Les Sins Pinch Planningtorock Recondite Roman Poncet Steffi Voigt And Voigt
Details zur Sendung
  Benjamin Kobler, Ensemble Resonanz, Johann Sebastian Bach Björk Bruno Walter And The Philharmonic-Symphony Orchestra Of New York, Johannes Brahms Cathy Berberian Cathy Berberian, Luciano Berio Chilly Gonzales Ensemble Resonanz, Johann Sebastian Bach Ivo Pogorelich, Domenico Scarlatti Jeanne Added John Zorn Oslo Philharmonic Orchestra, Igor Strawinsky Plumes Simon And Garfunkel The Beatles The Dø
Details zur Sendung
  Alcoholic Faith Mission Alex G Alvvays Darkness Falls Father John Misty Ghostpoet Hanni El Khatib Ibeyi Jamie T Joan Baez José González Purity Ring Sylvan Esso Team Me Tinashe
Details zur Sendung
  Courtney Barnett Demob Happy Erfolg Isolation Berlin Jessica Pratt Kate Tempest Kendrick Lamar Lilabungalow Modest Mouse Scott Matthew The Chap Toro Y Moi Virginia Wing Von Spar Young Fathers
Details zur Sendung
  Caribou Courtney Barnett Curtis Harding Derrick Morgan Erfolg Kate Tempest Lilabungalow Purity Ring Sufjan Stevens The Chap Tobias Jesso Jr. Toro Y Moi Umherschweifende Produzenten Von Spar Young Fathers
Details zur Sendung
  Baxter Dury Courtney Barnett Curtis Harding Derrick Morgan Erfolg Isolation Berlin Jessica Pratt Kate Tempest Lilabungalow The Chap Tobias Jesso Jr. Toro Y Moi Virginia Wing Von Spar Young Fathers
Details zur Sendung
  Arthur Bilderbuch Björk Black Yaya Colleen Green Courtney Barnett Dagobert Erfolg Ibeyi Kendrick Lamar LoneLady Matthew E. White Sufjan Stevens Tobias Jesso Jr. Will Butler
Details zur Sendung
  Burial DCS DJ Shadow Depeche Mode Gil Scott-Heron James Blake José James Lawrence Maxence Cyrin Mos Def Mount Kimbie Nina Simone Skyence The Roots The Streets
Details zur Sendung
  Calexico Chromatics Courtney Barnett Erfolg Ghostpoet HVOB Levon Vincent Matthew E. White Melanie De Biasio Purity Ring Romare SoKo THEESatisfaction Tricky Tropics
Details zur Sendung
  Alt-J Blur Depeche Mode Editors Interpol Oasis Paul Weller Placebo Primal Scream Public Service Broadcasting Pulp Suede The Jam The XX U2
Details zur Sendung
  Bobby Womack Django Deluxe And NDR Bigband Drake D’Angelo And The Vanguard Element Of Crime Flying Lotus Frank Ocean Guster Joey Bada$$ Kanye West Kendrick Lamar Mint Mind Outkast Robert Plant Van Morrison
Details zur Sendung
  Alien Ensemble Arca Bonnie Prince Billy Die Sonne Doctor L Douglas Dare Future Islands Greg Gives Peter Space Jakob Skøtt Kiasmos Klaus Johann Grobe Lubomyr Melnyk Peter Broderick Petula Tortoise
Details zur Sendung
  Christian Haase Dadawah Edgar&Marie Fats Domino Fehlfarben Ideal Johnny And The Hurricanes Leonard Cohen Maschine Nina Hagen Pedal Point Rockhaus Tangerine Dream The Beatles The New London Chorale
Details zur Sendung
  Andrzej Trzaskowski Gap Mangione Gloster Williams And Master Control Hiroshi Fukumura Isao Suzuki Kamal Abdul Alim Kazumi And The Gentle Thoughts Krzysztof Komeda Lonnie Liston Smith And The Cosmic Echoes Sadao Watanabe Terumasa Hino Teruo Nakamura The Chronicle Church The Gap Band Toshiyuki Miyama
Details zur Sendung
  Attwenger Courtney Barnett Earl Zinger And Don Rogall Gang Of Four Ghostpoet Hodja Jon Spencer Blues Explosion King Automatic Modest Mouse Moon Duo Of Montreal The Go! Team The Pop Group Viet Cong Will Butler
Details zur Sendung
  Connan Mockasin Dan Melchior And Das Menace Deutsch Amerikanische Freundschaft Kraftwerk La Düsseldorf Liaisons Dangereuses Mittagspause Morrissey Neu! Phillip Boa And The Voodooclub Pink Floyd Syd Barrett The Amazing Snakeheads The Orphans Tommi Stumpff
Details zur Sendung
  Amsterdam Klezmer Band Axel Krygier Bilderbuch DJ Vadim DNKL Dunkelbunt Jonny Faith Jungle Octo8pizzo Romare Silk Rhodes Soviet Supreme Tony Allen Verckys And L'Orchestre Vévé Äl Jawala
Details zur Sendung
  Andrea Frank And Tony Frost Glenn Astro Kuchenmann Und Vertiqua LAS Machinedrum Makaya McCraven, Junius Paul And Justefan S I L Δ S I S D E ▲ D Swum. TRIAD$ Tive Tsuruda X Huxley Unknown Wun Two
Details zur Sendung
  Back And Forth Bite The Bullet Cupp Cave Dr. Zygote El Mahdy Jr. Gulls Herrmut Lobby James Ginzburg And Yair Glotman Ketev Kontext Ludwig Berger Nikita Bondarev Onom Agemo And The Disco Jumpers Skinshape Vadou Game Hot
Details zur Sendung
  Abwärts Aphex Twin Billion One Boozoo Bajou Nightmares On Wax Nomeansno Pixies Romare Seal Silk Rhodes Sonic Youth The Bug The Charlatans The Shamen Whodini
Details zur Sendung
  Affe Maria Bonobo Caribou Cuthead Erfolg Fink José González Klaus Johann Grobe Milosh Moritz Krämer Phyllis Dillon Son Lux Syd Matters Teebs Tocotronic
Details zur Sendung
  Andalucia Anika Beach House Crocodiles Destroy All Monsters Grant Hart Hüsker Dü Lesley Gore Merchandise No Age Portishead Sonic Youth Tina Turner Wipers Young Marble Giants
Details zur Sendung
  Axel Boman Cholombian Falco Benz Freak Seven HØF Julio Bashmore Move D No Accident In Paradise Ruede Hagelstein Sascha Cawa Session Victim Sharam Jey Super Flu Von Party Youandewan
Details zur Sendung
  Art Department Britta Arnold DJ Khalab George FitzGerald HVOB Herzel Lars Wickinger Modul Kollektiv Nick Höppner Plastikman Purity Ring Roman Flügel Tin Man Trashlagoon Woo York
Details zur Sendung
  Black Yaya Cub And Wolf Easy October Hitmen James Williamson Jamie T. London Cowboys New York Dolls Nick Lowe Nude Beach Of Montreal Orenda Fink The Burning Hell The Wave Pictures Thus Owls
Details zur Sendung
  Abbey Lincoln Alexandre Desplat Aphex Twin Braille Connan Mocassin Downliners Sekt Extended Modulation FKA Twigs Jóhann Jóhannsson Kreng Laurel Halo Me Raabenstein NZCA / Lines Pierre Schaeffer Ssaliva
Details zur Sendung
  Alex Dee Gledenko Craig Bratley Depeche Mode Ghost Culture Golden Bug Helena Hauff Heretic Jarco Weiss And Le Mirage Kan3da Kraftwerk Luv Jam My Fellow Citizens Silicon Machines Transfigure Vicious Pink
Details zur Sendung
  Beam Up Bob Marley And The Wailers Doreen Schaffer Dub Syndicate Dubmatix Ken Boothe Lee Perry Marcia Griffiths Phyllis Dillon Protoje Rob Smith Aka RSD Sheya Mission Sister Carol Sophia George The Skints
Details zur Sendung
  Belle And Sebastian Born Ruffians Der Bürgermeister Der Nacht Der Mann Ezra Furman Father John Misty Jack White Jens Friebe Kinky Martha Wainwright Mutter Oracles Parliament Snøffeltøffs Timber Timbre
Details zur Sendung
  Allen Page Die Sterne Ducktails Friends Rest In Beats Sly And The Family Stone Stephen Malkmus And The Jicks Stereolab Steve Mason The Replacements The Sea And Cake The Velvet Underground The Weeknd Van Morrison Yo La Tengo
Details zur Sendung
  Alex G Angelo De Augustine BC Camplight Belle And Sebastian Boxed In Colleen Green Dutch Uncles H. Hawkline Jessica Pratt Jose Gonzalez Larytta Leapling Lowpines Molly Drake The Dodos
Details zur Sendung
  Alevacolariea Balumba Don't Touch Egyptian Fantasy Happy Samba Jazz Thing (Movie Mix) Latinkick Montevideo Nanã Imborô Power And Glory Rush Hour In Hong Kong Spirits Up Above Suit And Tie We Are Not Alone Willingness
Details zur Sendung
  Adrian Younge Presents Souls Of Mischief Bappi Lahiri Barış Manço Braque Broadcast Don Cherry Erkin Koray Googoosh Jane Weaver Lizzy Mercier Descloux M. Ashraf Patrick Cowley And Jorge Socarras Rajesh Roshan Rodion G.A. Shocking Blue
Details zur Sendung
  Edwyn Collins FloFilz X Pawcut Gil Scott-Heron Graham Mushnik Justin Townes Earle Kali Uchis Nina Simone Saint Etienne Presents Pete Wiggs Silk Rhodes Sylvie Simmons The Lilac Time Timber Timbre Tropics Tweedy Twit One
Details zur Sendung
  Arca David Shrigley Efterklang Erlend Øye Kings Of Convenience Lambert Lapalux Moondog Panda Bear Rest In Beats Say Lou Lou Seth Spank Rock Stephen Steinbrink The Space Lady
Details zur Sendung
  Arab Strap Ata Kak Bernadette La Hengst Bernd Begemann Blumfeld Der Fremde Die Bienenjäger Die Sterne Ernst Molden And Der Nino Aus Wien Gruppe SOK Ian Alex Mac Micha Phonem`s Plattenpolytour Sharon Stoned TNT Worried Man And Worried Boy
Details zur Sendung
  Allan Harris American Songbirds Avishai Cohen Trio Biber Hermann Empire Roots Band Eplemøya Songlag Jens Fossum Jürgen Friedrich Karl Seglem And Christoph Stiefel Marceese Meeco Pc Energetic Peter Finger Ryan Shultz Quintet Sebastian Sternal
Details zur Sendung
  Dan Deacon Death Grips George Maple HVOB Honne Kate Tempest Les Sins Lower Dens Matthew E. White Maud Natalie Prass Romare THEESatisfaction Tropics Universal Togetherness Band
Details zur Sendung
  Contact Field Orchestra Digger Barnes Jack White Janis Görlich’s Kleiner Dicker Mönch Joe Cocker Kosmo Koslowski Magnetic Ghost Orchestra Nostalgia 77 Os Brazões Soccer96 Swans The Beatles The Budos Band The Gentle Lurch Tom Zé
Details zur Sendung
  Amparo Sanchez Bobo And Herzfeld Come Shine Gilad Atzmon And The Orient House Iain Ballamy And Stian Carstensen Kellylee Evans Meret Becker Nir Felder Ola Onabulé Sormeh Spark Sväng Tania Saleh Triakel Wibutee
Details zur Sendung
  (Noch) keine Tracklistings zu dieser Sendung vorhanden.
Details zur Sendung
  Dutch Uncles Henry Wu Hudson Mohawke Jacco Gardner Jessica Pratt Jib Kidder Jose Gonzalez Lieutenant Lonelady Of Montreal Panda Bear Sir Richard Bishop The Beatles Travis Bretzer Wilco
Details zur Sendung
  Astor Piazzolla Carlos Gardel Chilly Gonzales Faith No More Gonzales Inés Arce Jaako Kuusisto, Mika Väyrynen, Kalle Elkomaa, Jaan Wessman, Astor Piazzolla Jeff Buckley Julie Driscoll, Brian Auger And The Trinity Kate Bush Mr. Bungle My Brightest Diamond Radka Toneff Rahzel Sister Rosetta Tharpe
Details zur Sendung
  Aphex Twin Björk Cannibal Ox Dean Blunt Kendrick Lamar Lawrence Lion Babe Lolina Marc Almond Rhiannon Giddens Roman Flügel Sonic Youth Steve Gunn And Black Twig Pickers Venom Wiley
Details zur Sendung
  Ali Neander (Feat. Hellmut Hattler) Cream Elvis Presley Eric Clapton Ida Gard Idris Elba Jack Bruce L. Shankar Leonard Cohen San Glaser Sarah-Jane Morris Silly The Beatles The Who U2
Details zur Sendung
  Arno Barbara Barbara Carlotti And Philippe Katerine Batlik Brigitte Bardot Camille Dominique A And Francoiz Brrr Etienne Daho Etienne Daho And Dani Francoiz Breut JL Murat Miossec Olivier And Barbara Carlotti Olivier Libaux And Emiliana Torrini Sébastien Schuller
Details zur Sendung
  (Noch) keine Tracklistings zu dieser Sendung vorhanden.
Details zur Sendung
  Adam Port Dauwd Dürerstuben Francis Inferno Orchestra H.O.S.H. Jazzanova Kan Kevin Yost Kola Kube Kruse And Nuernberg Marbert Rocel Nachtbraker Nils Penner Shur Youandewan
Details zur Sendung
  Audiojack Bryan Kessler Claro Intelecto Coma Cut Copy Daniel Stefanik Douglas Greed Emanuel Satie Feadz John Monkman Joy Orbison Mantu Pinch Tapesh And Kevin Over The Count And Sinden
Details zur Sendung
  Black Loops Bubble Club Hard Ton JK Edit Jack J KZA Kai Alce Kuniyuki Lana Del Rey Leftfield Moullinex Munk Patrick Cowley Vril Zacky Force Funk
Details zur Sendung
  Ivanov
Details zur Sendung
  Mark Myword Mark Mywords Mark Mywords And Andreas Bergmann Mark Mywords And Daniel Spanjaard Rob Hes, Noraj Cue And Mark Mywords
Details zur Sendung
  Curtis Harding Elizabeth Shepherd Jose Gonzales Lamb Lucy Ward Mirel Wagner Mumford And Sons My Brightest Diamond Neko Case Octave Minds Of Montreal Spoon Sufjan Stevens The New Pornographers The Zombies
Details zur Sendung
  Afro Latin Vintage Orchestra Ariel Pink Bob Dylan David Lang Gong Jellyfish Keith Christmas Mark Kozelek Matana Roberts Neil Young Steve Marcus The Bots The Kandinsky Effect Tyson Meade 1000
Details zur Sendung
  Death Karma Energumen Exhumed Gouge Hands Of Orlac Inculter Lord Dying Nile Obituary Obliterations Poison Idea Pombagira Predatory Light Slayer Usnea
Details zur Sendung
  DJ Force And The Evolution DJ Luna-C Dusky Grauzone Hidden Turn Ian Humberstone And David Chatton Barker Jimmy J And Cru-L-T Kassem Mosse Legowelt Pink Freud Psychic TV Psychick Warriors Ov Gaia Rüdiger Lorenz Tazz The Abstract Eye
Details zur Sendung
  Afmb Allah Alphawezen Basalt Bookashade Charles Trancepur Elektro Willi Und Sohn Gwelmime Holz I:Cube Kris Wadsworth Mittekill Norbert Weedloaf Ram0ne Sörus
Details zur Sendung
  Billy Wright Blockboy Bo Saris Bobby Valentine Bruut! Bullhorn Chris Read Cookin' On 3 Burners Diazpora Kalbata Nickodemus Out Of The Basement Renegades Of Jazz The Grits Tommy Guerrero
Details zur Sendung
  Daedelus And Madvillain Jimi Hendrix Kendrick Lamar Moderat Nneka Outkast Rihanna Talking Heads Telespazio The Beach Boys The Beatles The Clash The Doors The Roots Visioneers
Details zur Sendung
  Aliment Boreals Delorean El Último Vecino Fuckin’ Bollocks Furguson Headbirds Mourn Mujeres Ocellot Odio París PacoSan Regalim The Exitements The Saurs
Details zur Sendung
  Ariel Pink’s Haunted Graffiti Blood Red Shoes Eels Elvis Perkins In Dearland How To Dress Well Sleep Party People The Black Keys The Flaming Lips The National The Tallest Man On Earth Tocotronic Trümmer Villagers WhoMadeWho Yeasayer
Details zur Sendung
  Chilly Gonzales Courtney Barnett Dagobert Future Brown Ibeyi Jam City Laura Marling Mini Mansions Purity Ring Seasick Steve The Age Of Sound The Notwist Tobias Jesso Jr. We Are The City Xavier Rudd And The United Nations
Details zur Sendung
  Alcoholic Faith Mission All The Luck In The World Archive BirdPen Depeche Mode Jeff Beadle Johnny Marr Larkin Poe Lost In The Trees Robin Foster The Juan MacLean The Slow Show The Waterboys The White Birch We Are Bodies
Details zur Sendung
  Andrea Tryana Dele Sosimi Ensemble Du Verre Fantasma Flofilz Frameworks Grandbrothers J-Felix Manu Delago Marc Cary Renegades Of Jazz Saun And Starr Scrimshire Silk Rhodes The Tuxedo
Details zur Sendung
  Amen Dunes Ben Sollee Bill Wells And Aidan Moffat Brian Eno Courtney Barnett Jenny Wilson Jens Lekman Liam Hayes Lower Dens Malcolm Middleton And David Shrigley Public Service Broadcasting Ryley Walker Siskiyou Sufjan Stevens The Phantom Band
Details zur Sendung
  Alice Boman Arp Aubert Boxed In Chloe Martini Clark Cosmono Eskmo Ghostpoet Govales Jam City Martin Kohlstedt Silk Rhodes Skip&Die The Bright Light Social Hour We Are The City
Details zur Sendung
  Alt-J Caribou Chet Faker Hot Chip Jenny Wilson Kasper Bjørke Kiasmos Lorde Metronomy Modeselektor Pentatones Rival Consoles Rone The Kite String Tangle Trentemøller
Details zur Sendung
  Björk Courtney Barnett Ghostpoet Ja, Panik Jessica Pratt Kate Tempest Matthew Herbert Natalie Prass Owen Pallett Roisin Murphy Rufus Wainwright Sufjan Stevens Sylvie Simmons Unknown Mortal Orchestra Worried Man And Worried Boy
Details zur Sendung
  Bob Dylan Cream Harvey Mandel James Brown Nessi The Beatles The Hollies The Ivy League The Nashville Teens The Poets The Rolling Stones The Temptations The Zombies Tommy Quickly And The Remo Four Unit 4 + 2
Details zur Sendung
  Amy Lavere Billie Holiday Black Lips Bob Dylan And The Band C.W. Stoneking Curtis Harding JD Mc Pherson Kitty, Daisy And Lewis Luke Winslow-King Pokey Lafarge Pop Staples The Bellrays The Dirtbombs The Jim Jones Revue The Starkweather Boys
Details zur Sendung
  (Noch) keine Tracklistings zu dieser Sendung vorhanden.
Details zur Sendung
  Commercials Fire Engines Green Pajamas Mixers Orange Juice Scrotum Poles Shop Assistants Sun Ra The Chills The Naturals The Pastels The Times The Zips Trixie’s Big Red Motorbike Wire
Details zur Sendung
  Bill Ryder-Jones Camera Guru Guru Idlewild Modest Mouse Ochre Sam Prekop Smashing Pumpkins The Bug The Coral The Notwist The Sea And Cake The Wytches Two Gallants Weezer
Details zur Sendung
  Deers Father John Misty Guster Jungle Kodaline Matt Simons Nathaniel Rateliff Oscar And The Wolf Philip Selway Royal Blood Stu Larsen Susanne Sundfør The Dø The Preatures Twin Peaks
Details zur Sendung
  Caribou Ed Motta FKJ Flo Mega Jazzy Jens Kendrick Lamar MNEK Nuyorican Soul Pharrell Williams Poolside Romanthony Sergio Mendes And Brasil '65 Sinead Harnett Solee Tito Wun
Details zur Sendung
  Cameo De La Soul Dj-Schule Grace Jones Grandmaster Flash Hall And Oats James Brown Lou Rawls Ray Charles Rufus Thomas Run Dmc The Meters The Nite-Liters Whodini Wilson Pickett
Details zur Sendung
  Christian Prommer Ian Pooley Jacques Bon Kim Brown Lake People Leon Vynehall Linkwood Manuel Tur Matthew Styles Orson Wells Pablo Bolivar Recondite Smallpeople Tuff City Kids Young Marco
Details zur Sendung
  Cherrelle Ciara Daniel Savio Duke Slammer Fulgeance And DJ Scientist Jonah Baseball Kanttoripoika Kool Keith Lavender Worm Lindsay Lowend Mesak Prince Pyloris The Bar-Kays The Jets
Details zur Sendung
  Aloa Input Alt-J BELP Cummi Flu Das Weiße Pferd Jenny Wilson Kofelgschroa Owen Pallett Pollyester Protein Serner / Von Lowtzow / Zeitblom Sonae The Dø The Notwist Thom Yorke
Details zur Sendung
  Alt-J Champs Curtis Harding Element Of Crime Glass Animals Kate Tempest Little Dragon Moon Duo San Cisco Selah Sue Talisco The Districts The Staves Trümmer Véronique Vincent And Aksak Maboul
Details zur Sendung
  A Band Of Crickets And The Golden Choir Army Of Me Brassica Dan Deacon Dan Shake Glacial Jens Friebe Jon Hopkins Klangwart Laibach Pentatones Populäre Mechanik Rona Geffen Soviet Surprem
Details zur Sendung
  A Place To Bury Strangers Bill Wells And Aidan Moffat Courtney Barnett Grandbrothers Jessica Pratt Jonathan Jeremiah Jose Gonzalez Modest Mouse Ricked Wicky The Go! Team The Pop Group The Wave Pictures The White Birch Travis Bretzer Twerps
Details zur Sendung
  Billy Joel Christina Aguilera Eels Flight Of The Conchords Ja, Panik Jens Friebe Messer Mode Moderne Momus Mutter Rudi Stromae The Undertones Twin Shadow Usher
Details zur Sendung
  André Hommen Factory Floor Frank And Tony Frankey And Sandrino Henry L And Ingo Sänger Kollektiv Turmstrasse Lake People Manuel Tur Matt Flores New Jackson Paskal And Urban Absolutes Session Victim Sevensol And Bender Things From The Basement Vol. 1 Thomas Scholz
Details zur Sendung
  Aksak Maboul Andy Stott Bilderbuch Charlie XCX Heinz Strunk Kendrick Lamar Losoul Nick Höppner Prince Rebecca Ferguson Rone Soko Sonic Youth Tocotronic Tony Allen
Details zur Sendung
  Amos Milburn Buddy Johnson And His Orchestra Coleman Hawkins Big Band Cootie Williams Duke Ellington Ella Fitzgerald Fletcher Henderson And His Orchestra Jay McShann And His Orchestra Jimmie Lunceford And His Orchestra Joe Morris And His Orchestra Johnny Otis And His Orchestra Julia Lee And Her Boy Friends Louis Jordan And His Timpany Five Lucky Millinder And His Orchestra Roy Milton And His Solid Senders
Details zur Sendung
  Action Bronson Audio88 And Yassin Betty Ford Boys Beyoncé Braille Die Fantastischen Vier Dominik Eulberg Kendrick Lamar Knox Melanie De Biasio Renegades Of Jazz Robag Wruhme Robot Koch Tua Uffe
Details zur Sendung
  Ampers Ashworth Bunny On Acid Carlo Christophe Daniel Bortz Fur Coat Gabri Corona Horatio, Boghosian JCB Jeremy Glenn Josh Wink Kaiserdisco Raffa FL YouANDTHEMACHINES
Details zur Sendung
  Dave Van Ronk Ernst Busch Jackson Browne Judy Collins Leo Kottke Neville Marcano (The Growling Tiger) Pete Sears Peter, Paul And Mary Ravi Shankar Roger Matura The Almanac Singers The Mothers Of Invention The United States Of America The Weavers Woody Guthrie
Details zur Sendung
  Baby Guru Chris Manura Douglas Greed Eintier Groove Chronicles Jim-E Stack Marcus Worgull Mario And Vidis Move D Noel Gallaghers High Flying Birds Paul Kuhn Roman Flügel Sascha Funke TCP 2562
Details zur Sendung
  Blancmange Boytronic Depeche Mode Deutsch Amerikanische Freundschaft Devo Kraftwerk Man Parrish Mantronix New Order Strawberry Switchblade The Cure The Meteors The Stranglers Ultravox Xmal Deutschland
Details zur Sendung
  Charles Bradley Curtis Harding Curtis Mayfield Der Mann D’Angelo And The Vanguard Father John Misty Ghostpoet Lee Fields And The Expressions Nick Waterhouse Sharon Jones And The Dap-Kings The Electric Peanut Butter Company The National Tom Waits Warren Zevon We Were Promised Jetpacks
Details zur Sendung
  Axel Krygier Batida Cheik Lo Daddy Yankee Daniel Haaksmann El Chombo Fantasma Horseman Ibeyi Intiche Los Van Van Tigana Santana Verckys Et LʼOrchestre Vévé Villa Victoria Sound System Weird Together
Details zur Sendung
  Beres Hammond Bob Andy Buju Banton Busy Signal Delroy Wilson Etana Horace Andy I-Octane Johnny Osbourne Konshens Lloyd Brown Sugar Minott Tarrus Riley Taurus Riley The Wailers
Details zur Sendung
  Aloa Input Charlie Rouse Conventum Cristobal Tapia De Veer Den Sorte Skole Electric Light Orchestra Erik Sumo Fripp And Eno Gentle Giant Gogo Penguin Künstler Treu Roudoudou Stereolab Thomas Wydler And Toby Dammit UFO Hawaii
Details zur Sendung
  ADHD Amy Speace Darius Rucker Doug Seegers Elvis Presley Fraser Anderson JD McPherson Jesper Munk Maggie Björklund McEbel Point Quiet Suzanne Jarvie The Grateful Dead The Preatures The Reverend Peyton’s Big Damned Band
Details zur Sendung
  Courtney Barnett Dawn Richard Deichkind Der Mann Drake Erase Errata Kendrick Lamar Kode9 And The Spaceape Laura Marling Morrissey Run The Jewels Sleaford Mods Songhoy Blues The Bug Wu-Tang Clan
Details zur Sendung
  African Head Charge Brenda Ray Chain And The Gang Etch Justus Köhncke Kammerflimmer Kollektief Kristof Schreuf RVDS Saal 2 Superpunk The Fall The Feelies The Notwist XTC Young Tiger
Details zur Sendung
  Dasha Rush Dexy’s Drake Fantasma Future Brown Justus Köhncke Kante Kim Fowley Matana Roberts NRBQ Peder Mannerfelt Robert Wyatt Steve Rhodes And His London Hi-Lifers Thee Satisfaction Traxman
Details zur Sendung
  Alt-J Bilderbuch Carnival Youth Christine And The Queens Circa Waves Future Islands Half Moon Run Jack Beauregard Jungle Junior Schnipo Schranke Soko Team Me The Dø We Are Shining
Details zur Sendung
  Aphex Twin Bones Dutch Uncles Future Brown Ghost Culture Hundred Waters Jack Name Jib Kidder Marika Hackman Melanie De Biasio Panda Bear Purity Ring The Beach Boys Travis Bretzer Von Spar
Details zur Sendung