Konzerte

ByteFM / Konzerte



HEUTE, 16. DEZEMBER



HEUTE, 16. DEZEMBER

Hamburg - Knust
Maarja Nuut & Ruum
Wiesbaden - Alter Schlachthof
Berlin - Columbia Theater



DIE NÄCHSTEN WOCHEN


Meute
Zürich (CH) - Kaufleuten
Donnerstag, 14.02.2019
Gemma Ray
Zürich (CH) - El Lokal
Montag, 25.02.2019
Screaming Females
Zürich (CH) - Rote Fabrik
Mittwoch, 06.03.2019
Kettcar
Zürich (CH) - M4Music
Freitag, 15.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
Yverdon (CH) - L'Amalgame
Freitag, 29.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
Winterthur (CH) - Gaswerk
Freitag, 25.01.2019
Maarja Nuut & Ruum
Wiesbaden - Alter Schlachthof
Sonntag, 16.12.2018
Jens Friebe
Wiesbaden - Schlachthof
Dienstag, 15.01.2019
Sophie Hunger
Wiesbaden - Schlachthof
Samstag, 16.02.2019
Blackberries
Wiesbaden - Alter Schlachthof
Freitag, 22.02.2019
Moritz Krämer & Band
Wiesbaden - Schlachthof
Sonntag, 10.03.2019
ClickClickDecker
Wiesbaden - Schlachthof
Montag, 11.03.2019
Laura Carbone
Wien (A) - Chelsea
Dienstag, 15.01.2019
Trucks
Wien (A) - Venster99
Mittwoch, 16.01.2019
Wargirl
Wien (A) - Ottakringer-Brauerei
Samstag, 19.01.2019
Jens Friebe
Wien (A) - Chelsea
Dienstag, 22.01.2019
Meute
Wien (A) - Flex
Sonntag, 10.02.2019
Blackberries
Wien (A) - Arena
Mittwoch, 27.02.2019
Screaming Females
Wien (A) - Chelsea
Montag, 11.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
Wien (A) - Fluc
Mittwoch, 20.03.2019
Weval
Wien (A) - Grelle Forelle
Freitag, 29.03.2019
Charlotte Brandi
Wien (A) - Chelsea
Montag, 08.04.2019
Tess Parks
Wien (A) - Kramladen
Samstag, 13.04.2019
Robert Forster
Wien (A) - Theater Akzent
Freitag, 10.05.2019
Sea Moya
Viechtach - Altes Spital
Freitag, 21.12.2018
Sophie Hunger
Ulm - Roxy
Mittwoch, 13.02.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
Stuttgart - Merlin
Freitag, 18.01.2019
Tents & Euroteuro
Stuttgart - Merlin
Samstag, 19.01.2019
Anja Rützel & Stella Sommer
Stuttgart - Merlin
Mittwoch, 23.01.2019
Evelinn Trouble
Stuttgart - Merlin
Freitag, 25.01.2019
Jungstötter
Stuttgart - Merlin
Samstag, 26.01.2019
Maximilian Hecker
Stuttgart - Merlin
Sonntag, 27.01.2019
Sophie Hunger
Stuttgart - Im Wizemann
Donnerstag, 14.02.2019
Blackberries
Stuttgart - Kellerclub
Donnerstag, 21.02.2019
Gemma Ray
Stuttgart - Merlin
Donnerstag, 21.02.2019
Gus Dapperton
Stuttgart - Freund + Kupferstecher
Montag, 18.03.2019
Ilgen-Nur
Stuttgart - Merlin
Mittwoch, 17.04.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
St. Gallen (CH) - Palace
Samstag, 19.01.2019
Jens Friebe
Schorndorf - Club Manufaktur
Samstag, 12.01.2019
Rhonda
Schorndorf - Manufaktur
Freitag, 25.01.2019
Lewsberg
Schorndorf - Manufaktur
Donnerstag, 31.01.2019
Theodor Shitstorm
Schorndorf - Manufaktur
Samstag, 02.02.2019
Air Waves
Schorndorf - Manufaktur
Freitag, 15.02.2019
Moritz Krämer & Band
Schorndorf - Manufaktur
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019
Laura Gibson
Schorndorf - Manufaktur
Mittwoch, 10.04.2019
Idles
Schorndorf - Manufaktur
Samstag, 13.04.2019
Anna St. Louis
Schorndorf - éclat
Mittwoch, 24.04.2019
Robert Forster
Schorndorf - Manufaktur
Mittwoch, 08.05.2019
Culk
Salzburg (A) - ARGEkultur
Freitag, 22.03.2019
Trucks
Saarbrücken - sparte4
Mittwoch, 09.01.2019
Sophie Hunger
Saarbrücken - Garage
Dienstag, 19.02.2019
Theodor Shitstorm
Rostock - Wohnzimmerkonzert
Samstag, 26.01.2019
Sophie Hunger
Rostock - MAU
Samstag, 23.02.2019
Sea Moya
Reutlingen - franz.K
Donnerstag, 20.12.2018
Zoot Woman
Reutlingen - franz.K (Das Konzert wurde abgesagt.)
Donnerstag, 17.01.2019
Sam Vance-Law
Reutlingen - franz.K
Donnerstag, 02.05.2019
Esben And The Witch
Regensburg - Alte Mälzerei
Dienstag, 12.02.2019
Ilgen-Nur
Rees - Haldern Pop Bar
Mittwoch, 10.04.2019
Sam Vance-Law
Potsdam - Waschhaus
Samstag, 04.05.2019
Culk
Passau - Zauberberg
Montag, 18.02.2019
Ilgen-Nur
Osnabrück - Popsalon Festival
Donnerstag, 11.04.2019
Malena Zavala
Osnabrück - Popsalon OS
Freitag, 12.04.2019
Teenage Fanclub
Osnabrück - Popsalon OS
Samstag, 13.04.2019
Gemma Ray
Offenbach am Main - Hafen 2
Mittwoch, 20.02.2019
Anna St. Louis
Offenbach am Main - Hafen 2
Sonntag, 21.04.2019
Air Waves
Offenbach - Hafen 2
Sonntag, 10.02.2019
Tanukichan
Offenbach - Hafen 2
Sonntag, 10.02.2019
ClickClickDecker
Oberhausen - Druckluft
Dienstag, 12.03.2019
Kettcar
Oberhausen - Turbinenhalle
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019
Sea Moya
Nürnberg - Z-Bau
Mittwoch, 19.12.2018
Jens Friebe
Nürnberg - Club Stereo
Freitag, 11.01.2019
Zoot Woman
Nürnberg - Roter Salon (Das Konzert wurde abgesagt.)
Sonntag, 13.01.2019
Laura Carbone
Nürnberg - Club Stereo
Montag, 14.01.2019
Rhonda
Nürnberg - MUZclub
Mittwoch, 23.01.2019
Die Türen
Nürnberg - Club Stereo
Donnerstag, 07.02.2019
Motorama
Nürnberg - Musikerverein
Samstag, 16.02.2019
Blackberries
Nürnberg - Club Stereo
Samstag, 23.02.2019
Gemma Ray
Nürnberg - Z-Bau
Sonntag, 24.02.2019
Culk
Nürnberg - Club Stereo
Dienstag, 26.02.2019
ClickClickDecker
Nürnberg - Club Stereo
Samstag, 09.03.2019
Moritz Krämer & Band
Nürnberg - Club Stereo
Donnerstag, 14.03.2019
Crooked Colours
Nürnberg - Z-Bau
Sonntag, 17.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
Nürnberg - Stereo
Donnerstag, 21.03.2019
Ryley Walker
Nürnberg - Kantine
Freitag, 05.04.2019
Charlotte Brandi
Nürnberg - Club Stereo
Mittwoch, 10.04.2019
Sam Vance-Law
Münster - Gleis 22
Samstag, 19.01.2019
Die Türen
Münster - Gleis 22
Samstag, 02.02.2019
Sophie Hunger
Münster - Skaters Palace
Donnerstag, 21.02.2019
Meute
Münster - Skaters Palace
Samstag, 23.02.2019
Robert Forster
Münster - Gleis 22
Freitag, 03.05.2019
Jens Friebe
München - Kranhalle
Sonntag, 13.01.2019
Laura Carbone
München - Backstage
Sonntag, 13.01.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
München - Rote Sonne
Donnerstag, 17.01.2019
Zoot Woman
München - Milla
Samstag, 19.01.2019
Rhonda
München - Milla
Donnerstag, 24.01.2019
Kevin Devine
München - Heppel & Ettlich
Samstag, 26.01.2019
Theodor Shitstorm
München - Heppel & Ettlich
Freitag, 01.02.2019
Bodega
München - Unter Deck
Dienstag, 05.02.2019
Die Türen
München - Kammerspiele
Mittwoch, 06.02.2019
Esben And The Witch
München - Ampere
Montag, 11.02.2019
Balthazar
München - Technikum
Samstag, 16.02.2019
Meute
München - Muffathalle
Samstag, 16.02.2019
Motorama
München - Milla
Montag, 18.02.2019
Blackberries
München - Orangehouse
Sonntag, 24.02.2019
Health
München - Feierwerk
Donnerstag, 28.02.2019
The Lemonheads
München - Ampere
Freitag, 01.03.2019
ClickClickDecker
München - Kranhalle
Sonntag, 10.03.2019
Moritz Krämer & Band
München - Ampere
Montag, 11.03.2019
Wooden Shjips
München - Import Export
Dienstag, 12.03.2019
Screaming Females
München - Unter Deck
Dienstag, 12.03.2019
Crooked Colours
München - Ampere
Montag, 18.03.2019
Gus Dapperton
München - Strom
Dienstag, 19.03.2019
Weval
München - Hansa 39
Dienstag, 26.03.2019
Sharon Van Etten
München - Strom
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019
Robyn
München - Tonhalle
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019
Charlotte Brandi
München - Ampere
Sonntag, 07.04.2019
Tiny Ruins
München - Milla
Montag, 08.04.2019
Laura Gibson
München - Heppel & Ettlich
Donnerstag, 11.04.2019
Beirut
München - Zenith
Montag, 15.04.2019
Ilgen-Nur
München - Milla
Donnerstag, 18.04.2019
Nilüfer Yanya
München - Ampere
Montag, 22.04.2019
Anna St. Louis
München - Hauskonzerte
Donnerstag, 25.04.2019
Robert Forster
München - Feierwerk
Donnerstag, 09.05.2019
Built To Spill
München - Kammerspiele
Montag, 20.05.2019
International Music
Mülheim an der Ruhr - Macroscope
Donnerstag, 20.12.2018
Bodega
Mannheim - Kulturbrücken Jungbusch
Montag, 11.02.2019
Blackberries
Mannheim - Kulturbrücken Jungbusch
Mittwoch, 20.02.2019
Weval
Mannheim - Alte Feuerwache
Donnerstag, 28.03.2019
Kevin Morby
Mannheim - Maifeld Derby Festival
Sonntag, 16.06.2019
Rhonda
Mainz - Schon Schön
Samstag, 12.01.2019
Patrick Siegfried Zimmer
Mainz - Schon Schön
Donnerstag, 24.01.2019
Charlotte Brandi
Mainz - Schon Schön
Samstag, 06.04.2019
Ilgen-Nur
Mainz - Schon Schön
Dienstag, 16.04.2019
Beirut
Mainz - Volkspark
Samstag, 13.07.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
Lugano (CH) - Spazio Morel
Samstag, 06.04.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
Locarno (CH) - Mono Bar
Freitag, 05.04.2019
Culk
Linz (A) - Kapu
Samstag, 23.03.2019
Robert Forster
Linz (A) - Posthof
Samstag, 11.05.2019
Sea Moya
Leipzig - A36
Mittwoch, 09.01.2019
Laura Carbone
Leipzig - Naumanns
Donnerstag, 10.01.2019
Patrick Siegfried Zimmer
Leipzig - UT Connewitz
Dienstag, 22.01.2019
Jens Friebe
Leipzig - Ilses Erika
Donnerstag, 24.01.2019
Blackberries
Leipzig - Naumanns
Samstag, 26.01.2019
Theodor Shitstorm
Leipzig - Ratstonne
Mittwoch, 30.01.2019
Khruangbin
Leipzig - Werk 2
Montag, 04.02.2019
Meute
Leipzig - Täubchenthal
Mittwoch, 06.02.2019
Esben And The Witch
Leipzig - UT Connewitz
Donnerstag, 07.02.2019
Sophie Hunger
Leipzig - Täubchenthal
Freitag, 08.02.2019
Health
Leipzig - Täubchenthal
Freitag, 01.03.2019
ClickClickDecker
Leipzig - Naumanns
Freitag, 08.03.2019
Moritz Krämer & Band
Leipzig - die naTo
Freitag, 15.03.2019
Steve Gunn
Leipzig - UT Connewitz
Montag, 25.03.2019
Charlotte Brandi
Leipzig - Naumanns
Donnerstag, 04.04.2019
Ryley Walker
Leipzig - UT Connewitz
Montag, 08.04.2019
Tess Parks
Leipzig - Ilses Erika
Donnerstag, 11.04.2019
Ilgen-Nur
Leipzig - Noch Besser Leben
Samstag, 20.04.2019
Theodor Shitstorm
Leer - JUZ
Freitag, 25.01.2019
Air Waves
Lausanne (CH) - Le Bourg
Donnerstag, 07.02.2019
Meute
Lausanne (CH) - Les Docks
Mittwoch, 13.02.2019
Theodor Shitstorm
Langenberg - KGB
Sonntag, 27.01.2019
Rhonda
Köln - Blue Shell
Freitag, 11.01.2019
Jens Friebe
Köln - Subway
Mittwoch, 16.01.2019
Sam Vance-Law
Köln - Artheater
Donnerstag, 17.01.2019
Laura Carbone
Köln - Stereo Wonderland
Freitag, 18.01.2019
Kevin Devine
Köln - Die Wohngemeinschaft
Montag, 21.01.2019
Blackberries
Köln - Bumann & Sohn
Mittwoch, 23.01.2019
Patrick Siegfried Zimmer
Köln - Kulturkirche
Mittwoch, 23.01.2019
Zoot Woman
Köln - Artheater
Mittwoch, 23.01.2019
Swearin'
Köln - Stereo Wonderland
Samstag, 26.01.2019
Ian Sweet
Köln - Bumann & Sohn
Dienstag, 29.01.2019
The Japanese House
Köln - Artheater
Mittwoch, 30.01.2019
Esben And The Witch
Köln - Artheater
Freitag, 01.02.2019
Cloud Nothings
Köln - Luxor
Montag, 04.02.2019
Die Türen
Köln - Bumann & Sohn
Montag, 04.02.2019
Low
Köln - Kulturkirche
Mittwoch, 06.02.2019
Death Cab For Cutie
Köln - Live Music Hall
Mittwoch, 06.02.2019
Balthazar
Köln - Live Music Hall
Mittwoch, 13.02.2019
Mothers
Köln - MTC
Donnerstag, 14.02.2019
Thomas Dybdahl
Köln - Artheater
Sonntag, 17.02.2019
Neneh Cherry
Köln - Carlswerk
Dienstag, 19.02.2019
Meute
Köln - Live Music Hall
Mittwoch, 20.02.2019
Culk
Köln - Bumann & Sohn
Mittwoch, 20.02.2019
Homeshake
Köln - Artheater
Sonntag, 24.02.2019
Toy
Köln - Bumann & Sohn
Montag, 25.02.2019
LaLa LaLa
Köln - Bumann & Sohn
Dienstag, 26.02.2019
ClickClickDecker
Köln - Artheater
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019
Gus Dapperton
Köln - Luxor
Donnerstag, 14.03.2019
Crooked Colours
Köln - Blue Shell
Samstag, 16.03.2019
Fews
Köln - MTC
Dienstag, 19.03.2019
Empress Of
Köln - Artheater
Freitag, 22.03.2019
Weval
Köln - CBE
Mittwoch, 27.03.2019
Etta Bond
Köln - Studio 672
Donnerstag, 28.03.2019
Sharon Van Etten
Köln - Luxor
Dienstag, 02.04.2019
Tess Parks
Köln - Bumann & Sohn
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019
Robyn
Köln - Palladium
Freitag, 05.04.2019
Beirut
Köln - Palladium
Samstag, 06.04.2019
Malena Zavala
Köln - Studio 672
Donnerstag, 11.04.2019
Idles
Köln - Gloria
Montag, 15.04.2019
Cherry Glazerr
Köln - Blue Shell
Dienstag, 16.04.2019
Nilüfer Yanya
Köln - Blue Shell
Donnerstag, 25.04.2019
Anna St. Louis
Köln - Theater der Wohngemeinschaft
Montag, 29.04.2019
Ilgen-Nur
Köln - c/o pop Festival
Sonntag, 05.05.2019
Built To Spill
Köln - Kulturkirche
Dienstag, 07.05.2019
L´Imperatrice
Köln - Artheater
Freitag, 31.05.2019
Naked Lunch
Klagenfurt (A) - Jazz Club
Mittwoch, 19.12.2018
Naked Lunch
Klagenfurt (A) - Jazz Club
Donnerstag, 20.12.2018
Kevin Devine
Kiel - hansa48
Samstag, 19.01.2019
Meute
Kiel - Max
Freitag, 01.02.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
Kassel - Schlachthof
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
Die Türen
Karlsruhe - Kohi
Dienstag, 05.02.2019
Sophie Hunger
Karlsruhe - Tollhaus
Freitag, 15.02.2019
Ilgen-Nur
Karlsruhe - Kohi
Freitag, 17.05.2019
Kettcar
Kaiserslautern - Kammgarn
Freitag, 01.03.2019
Tanukichan
Jena - Trafo
Dienstag, 05.02.2019
Air Waves
Jena - Glashaus
Donnerstag, 14.02.2019
Meute
Jena - Kassablanca
Freitag, 15.02.2019
Anna St. Louis
Jena - Glashaus
Dienstag, 23.04.2019
Naked Lunch
Innsbruck (A) - Treibhaus
Dienstag, 18.12.2018
Theodor Shitstorm
Helmbrechts - Filmwerk
Donnerstag, 31.01.2019
Zoot Woman
Heidelberg - Karlstorbahnhof (Das Konzert wurde abgesagt.)
Freitag, 18.01.2019
Air Waves
Heidelberg - Karlstorbahnhof
Dienstag, 12.02.2019
Meute
Heidelberg - halle02
Donnerstag, 21.02.2019
Tiny Ruins
Heidelberg - Karlstorbahnhof
Dienstag, 09.04.2019
Sea Moya
Hannover - Feinkost Lampe
Donnerstag, 10.01.2019
Laura Carbone
Hannover - Lux
Sonntag, 20.01.2019
Rhonda
Hannover - Lux
Mittwoch, 30.01.2019
Meute
Hannover - Faust
Donnerstag, 31.01.2019
Esben And The Witch
Hannover - Lux
Mittwoch, 06.02.2019
Sophie Hunger
Hannover - Capitol
Donnerstag, 07.02.2019
Motorama
Hannover - Lux
Montag, 11.02.2019
Blackberries
Hannover - Lux
Samstag, 16.02.2019
Culk
Hannover - Zum Stern
Donnerstag, 21.02.2019
Moritz Krämer & Band
Hannover - Faust
Freitag, 08.03.2019
ClickClickDecker
Hannover - Lux
Freitag, 15.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
Hannover - Lux
Montag, 18.03.2019
Tiny Ruins
Hannover - Feinkost Lampe
Donnerstag, 11.04.2019
Akua Naru
Hamburg - Knust
Sonntag, 16.12.2018
Garda
Hamburg - Elbphilharmonie
Mittwoch, 19.12.2018
Staring Girl
Hamburg - Knust
Freitag, 04.01.2019
Laura Carbone
Hamburg - Molotow
Freitag, 11.01.2019
Jens Friebe
Hamburg - Hafenklang
Donnerstag, 17.01.2019
The Jeremy Days
Hamburg - Docks
Freitag, 18.01.2019
Trucks
Hamburg - Hafenklang
Samstag, 19.01.2019
Kevin Devine
Hamburg - Hafenklang
Sonntag, 20.01.2019
Wargirl
Hamburg - Uebel & Gefährlich
Dienstag, 22.01.2019
Zoot Woman
Hamburg - Nochtspeicher
Dienstag, 22.01.2019
Theodor Shitstorm
Hamburg - Hafenklang
Mittwoch, 23.01.2019
Blackberries
Hamburg - Molotow
Donnerstag, 24.01.2019
Swearin'
Hamburg - Molotow
Freitag, 25.01.2019
Lewsberg
Hamburg - Honigfabrik
Dienstag, 29.01.2019
Ian Sweet
Hamburg - Aalhaus
Donnerstag, 31.01.2019
Esben And The Witch
Hamburg - Molotow
Donnerstag, 31.01.2019
Die Türen
Hamburg - Molotow
Freitag, 01.02.2019
The Japanese House
Hamburg - Nochtspeicher
Freitag, 01.02.2019
Rhonda
Hamburg - Mojo Club
Samstag, 02.02.2019
Meute
Hamburg - Docks
Samstag, 02.02.2019
Children Of Zeus
Hamburg - Knust
Sonntag, 03.02.2019
BC Camplight
Hamburg - Molotow
Donnerstag, 07.02.2019
Ham.Lit – Lange Nacht der jungen Literatur und Musik (mit Dorit Jakobs, Amewu, Inger-Maria Mahlke, Nino Haratischwili, Katharina Adler u. a.)
Hamburg - Medienbunker
Donnerstag, 07.02.2019
Cloud Nothings
Hamburg - Knust
Donnerstag, 07.02.2019
Low
Hamburg - Uebel & Gefährlich
Freitag, 08.02.2019
Death Cab For Cutie
Hamburg - Große Freiheit 36
Samstag, 09.02.2019
Thomas Dybdahl
Hamburg - Nochtspeicher
Montag, 11.02.2019
Motorama
Hamburg - Uebel & Gefährlich
Mittwoch, 13.02.2019
Balthazar
Hamburg - Gruenspan
Donnerstag, 14.02.2019
Mothers
Hamburg - Molotow
Freitag, 15.02.2019
Gemma Ray
Hamburg - Nochtspeicher
Sonntag, 17.02.2019
Night Beats
Hamburg - Molotow
Mittwoch, 20.02.2019
Black Midi
Hamburg - Aalhaus
Donnerstag, 21.02.2019
Culk
Hamburg - Molotow
Freitag, 22.02.2019
Homeshake
Hamburg - Molotow
Freitag, 22.02.2019
Wild Nothing
Hamburg - Molotow
Montag, 25.02.2019
Toy
Hamburg - Prinzenbar
Dienstag, 26.02.2019
Meute
Hamburg - Docks
Mittwoch, 27.02.2019
Bodega
Hamburg - Molotow
Samstag, 02.03.2019
Kettcar
Hamburg - Mehr! Theater
Samstag, 02.03.2019
LaLa LaLa
Hamburg - Aalhaus
Montag, 04.03.2019
Moritz Krämer & Band
Hamburg - Knust
Donnerstag, 07.03.2019
Bob Mould
Hamburg - Gruenspan
Freitag, 08.03.2019
The Lemonheads
Hamburg - Molotow
Freitag, 08.03.2019
Wooden Shjips
Hamburg - Molotow
Montag, 11.03.2019
Steve Gunn
Hamburg - Nochtspeicher
Freitag, 15.03.2019
ClickClickDecker
Hamburg - Knust
Samstag, 16.03.2019
Fews
Hamburg - Molotow
Mittwoch, 20.03.2019
Weval
Hamburg - Uebel & Gefährlich
Freitag, 22.03.2019
Etta Bond
Hamburg - Mojo Jazz Café
Dienstag, 26.03.2019
Gus Dapperton
Hamburg - Waagenbau
Mittwoch, 27.03.2019
Ryley Walker
Hamburg - Elbphilharmonie
Donnerstag, 04.04.2019
Tess Parks
Hamburg - Molotow Skybar
Donnerstag, 04.04.2019
Sharon Van Etten
Hamburg - Gruenspan
Samstag, 06.04.2019
Robyn
Hamburg - Mehr! Theater
Montag, 08.04.2019
Cherry Glazerr
Hamburg - Molotow
Mittwoch, 10.04.2019
Charlotte Brandi
Hamburg - Nochtspeicher
Donnerstag, 11.04.2019
Teenage Fanclub
Hamburg - Knust
Freitag, 12.04.2019
Malena Zavala
Hamburg - Prinzenbar
Montag, 15.04.2019
Nilüfer Yanya
Hamburg - Nochtwache
Mittwoch, 17.04.2019
Robert Forster
Hamburg - Knust
Mittwoch, 01.05.2019
International Music
Hamburg - Molotow
Donnerstag, 02.05.2019
Ilgen-Nur
Hamburg - Molotow
Freitag, 03.05.2019
Built To Spill
Hamburg - Uebel & Gefährlich
Donnerstag, 09.05.2019
Kevin Morby
Hamburg - Knust
Samstag, 22.06.2019
Beirut
Hamburg - Stadtpark (Freilichtbühne)
Dienstag, 09.07.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
Grosshöchstätten (CH) - Kühltür
Freitag, 26.04.2019
Trucks
Graz (A) - SUb
Dienstag, 15.01.2019
Rhonda
Freiburg im Breisgau - The Great Räng Teng Teng
Samstag, 26.01.2019
Zoot Woman
Freiburg - Jazzhaus (Das Konzert wurde abgesagt.)
Mittwoch, 16.01.2019
Tanukichan
Freiburg - Swamp
Samstag, 09.02.2019
Air Waves
Freiburg - Swamp
Samstag, 09.02.2019
Culk
Freiburg - Slow Club
Dienstag, 19.02.2019
Ilgen-Nur
Freiburg - Ahoii Festival
Samstag, 18.05.2019
Zoot Woman
Frankfurt am Main - Zoom (Das Konzert wurde abgesagt.)
Samstag, 12.01.2019
Laura Carbone
Frankfurt am Main - Nachtleben
Donnerstag, 17.01.2019
Khruangbin
Frankfurt am Main - Gibson
Sonntag, 27.01.2019
Low
Frankfurt am Main - Sankt Peter
Donnerstag, 07.02.2019
Balthazar
Frankfurt am Main - Batschkapp
Sonntag, 17.02.2019
Meute
Frankfurt am Main - Sankt Peter
Dienstag, 19.02.2019
Health
Frankfurt am Main - Nachtleben
Mittwoch, 27.02.2019
Kettcar
Frankfurt am Main - Batschkapp
Donnerstag, 14.03.2019
Laura Gibson
Frankfurt am Main - Brotfabrik
Sonntag, 07.04.2019
Ryley Walker
Frankfurt am Main - Brotfabrik
Dienstag, 09.04.2019
Robert Forster
Frankfurt am Main - Zoom
Dienstag, 07.05.2019
Children Of Zeus
Frankfurt - Zoom
Samstag, 02.02.2019
Motorama
Esslingen am Neckar - Komma
Freitag, 08.02.2019
Sam Vance-Law
Essen - Hotel Shanghai
Freitag, 18.01.2019
Moritz Krämer & Band
Essen - Zeche Carl
Samstag, 09.03.2019
Low
Erlangen - E-Werk
Dienstag, 05.02.2019
Meute
Erlangen - E-Werk
Freitag, 08.02.2019
Sophie Hunger
Erlangen - E-Werk
Dienstag, 12.02.2019
Idles
Erlangen - E-Werk
Mittwoch, 17.04.2019
Rhonda
Erfurt - Museumskeller
Freitag, 18.01.2019
Zoot Woman
Erfurt - Engelsburg
Sonntag, 20.01.2019
Charlotte Brandi
Erfurt - Franz Mehlhose
Freitag, 05.04.2019
Laura Carbone
Düsseldorf - The Tube
Mittwoch, 09.01.2019
Theodor Shitstorm
Düsseldorf - zakk
Dienstag, 22.01.2019
Wargirl
Düsseldorf - zakk
Mittwoch, 23.01.2019
Air Waves
Düsseldorf - Kassette
Dienstag, 29.01.2019
Sophie Hunger
Düsseldorf - zakk
Montag, 18.02.2019
Bob Mould
Düsseldorf - zakk
Montag, 11.03.2019
Laura Gibson
Düsseldorf - FFT
Dienstag, 09.04.2019
Screaming Females
Düdingen (CH) - Bad Bonn
Dienstag, 05.03.2019
Sea Moya
Dresden - Ostpol
Dienstag, 08.01.2019
Jens Friebe
Dresden - Ostpol
Mittwoch, 23.01.2019
Theodor Shitstorm
Dresden - Ostpol
Sonntag, 03.02.2019
Die Türen
Dresden - Scheune
Freitag, 08.02.2019
Sophie Hunger
Dresden - Beatpol
Samstag, 09.02.2019
Sophie Hunger
Dresden - Beatpol
Sonntag, 10.02.2019
Motorama
Dresden - Beatpol
Freitag, 15.02.2019
Culk
Dresden - Ostpol
Montag, 25.02.2019
Blackberries
Dresden - Ostpol
Dienstag, 26.02.2019
Toy
Dresden - Beatpol
Donnerstag, 28.02.2019
Moritz Krämer & Band
Dresden - Beatpol
Sonntag, 17.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
Dresden - GrooveStation
Samstag, 23.03.2019
Ilgen-Nur
Dresden - Polimagie Festival
Freitag, 12.04.2019
Malena Zavala
Dresden - Polimagie Festival
Samstag, 13.04.2019
Charlotte Brandi
Dresden - Beatpol
Sonntag, 14.04.2019
Built To Spill
Dresden - Beatpol
Freitag, 17.05.2019
Rhonda
Dortmund - FZW
Mittwoch, 16.01.2019
Motorama
Dortmund - FZW
Sonntag, 10.02.2019
Meute
Dortmund - FZW
Freitag, 22.02.2019
Gemma Ray
Dortmund - Theater Dortmund
Samstag, 23.02.2019
Albert af Ekenstam & The Attic Sleepers
Dortmund - Konzerthaus
Freitag, 29.03.2019
Meute
Dornbirn (A) - Conrad Sohm
Samstag, 09.02.2019
Motorama
Darmstadt - Oetinger Villa
Samstag, 09.02.2019
Sam Vance-Law
Darmstadt - Centralstation
Freitag, 03.05.2019
Kettcar
Cottbus - Gladhouse
Samstag, 16.03.2019
Sea Moya
Bremen - Kulturzentrum Lagerhaus
Samstag, 12.01.2019
Sam Vance-Law
Bremen - Lagerhaus
Mittwoch, 16.01.2019
Meute
Bremen - Schlachthof
Mittwoch, 30.01.2019
Rhonda
Bremen - Schaulust
Donnerstag, 31.01.2019
Blackberries
Bremen - Pusdorf Studios
Freitag, 15.02.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
Bremen - Kulturzentrum Lagerhaus
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019
ClickClickDecker
Bremen - Tower
Donnerstag, 14.03.2019
Robert Forster
Bonn - Harmonie
Sonntag, 05.05.2019
Rhonda
Bielefeld - Bunker Ulmenwall
Donnerstag, 17.01.2019
Idles
Bielefeld - Forum
Dienstag, 16.04.2019
Orange Blossom Special (mit Blind Butcher, Black Sea Dahu, Linn Koch-Emery, Adam Angst, Grillmaster Flash u. a.)
Beverungen - Glitterhouse-Garten
Freitag, 07.06.2019
Orange Blossom Special (mit Blind Butcher, Black Sea Dahu, Linn Koch-Emery, Adam Angst, Grillmaster Flash u. a.)
Beverungen - Glitterhouse-Garten
Samstag, 08.06.2019
Orange Blossom Special (mit Blind Butcher, Black Sea Dahu, Linn Koch-Emery, Adam Angst, Grillmaster Flash u. a.)
Beverungen - Glitterhouse-Garten
Sonntag, 09.06.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
Bern (CH) - ISC
Donnerstag, 24.01.2019
Tanukichan
Bern (CH) - ISC
Donnerstag, 07.02.2019
Wolf Alice
Berlin - Columbia Theater
Sonntag, 16.12.2018
Akua Naru
Berlin - SO36
Montag, 17.12.2018
Kevin Devine
Berlin - Monarch
Freitag, 18.01.2019
Laura Carbone
Berlin - Kantine am Berghain
Samstag, 19.01.2019
Zoot Woman
Berlin - Frannz Club
Montag, 21.01.2019
Wargirl
Berlin - Maze
Montag, 21.01.2019
Trucks
Berlin - Schokoladen
Montag, 21.01.2019
Patrick Siegfried Zimmer
Berlin - Heimathafen Neukölln
Montag, 21.01.2019
Étienne Daho
Berlin - Festsaal Kreuzberg
Montag, 21.01.2019
Adrianne Lenker
Berlin - Baumhaus Bar
Mittwoch, 23.01.2019
Jens Friebe
Berlin - Festsaal Kreuzberg
Freitag, 25.01.2019
Blackberries
Berlin - Kantine am Berghain
Freitag, 25.01.2019
Swearin'
Berlin - Badehaus
Sonntag, 27.01.2019
The Dandy Warhols
Berlin - Festsaal Kreuzberg
Sonntag, 27.01.2019
Ian Sweet
Berlin - Monarch
Mittwoch, 30.01.2019
Lewsberg
Berlin - Schokoladen
Mittwoch, 30.01.2019
Children Of Zeus
Berlin - Musik & Frieden
Freitag, 01.02.2019
Rhonda
Berlin - Quasimodo
Freitag, 01.02.2019
The Japanese House
Berlin - Kantine am Berghain
Samstag, 02.02.2019
Tanukichan
Berlin - Monarch
Montag, 04.02.2019
Meute
Berlin - Huxley's Neue Welt
Donnerstag, 07.02.2019
Death Cab For Cutie
Berlin - Astra
Donnerstag, 07.02.2019
Cloud Nothings
Berlin - Musik & Frieden
Freitag, 08.02.2019
BC Camplight
Berlin - Monarch
Freitag, 08.02.2019
Die Türen
Berlin - Festsaal Kreuzberg
Samstag, 09.02.2019
Jerry Paper
Berlin - Kantine am Berghain
Dienstag, 12.02.2019
Air Waves
Berlin - Schokoladen
Mittwoch, 13.02.2019
Motorama
Berlin - Lido
Donnerstag, 14.02.2019
Balthazar
Berlin - Huxleys Neue Welt
Freitag, 15.02.2019
Gemma Ray
Berlin - Musik & Frieden
Freitag, 15.02.2019
Mothers
Berlin - Badehaus
Samstag, 16.02.2019
Thomas Dybdahl
Berlin - Frannz Club
Dienstag, 19.02.2019
Night Beats
Berlin - Musik & Frieden
Dienstag, 19.02.2019
Neneh Cherry
Berlin - Astra
Mittwoch, 20.02.2019
Culk
Berlin - Monarch
Samstag, 23.02.2019
Homeshake
Berlin - Festsaal Kreuzberg
Samstag, 23.02.2019
Black Midi
Berlin - Monarch
Montag, 25.02.2019
Wild Nothing
Berlin - BiNuu
Dienstag, 26.02.2019
Toy
Berlin - Cassiopeia
Mittwoch, 27.02.2019
Bodega
Berlin - Kantine am Berghain
Donnerstag, 28.02.2019
Health
Berlin - SO36
Samstag, 02.03.2019
The Lemonheads
Berlin - SO36
Sonntag, 03.03.2019
LaLa LaLa
Berlin - Monarch
Dienstag, 05.03.2019
ClickClickDecker
Berlin - Funkhaus
Donnerstag, 07.03.2019
Bob Mould
Berlin - Columbia Theater
Samstag, 09.03.2019
The Internet
Berlin - Festsaal Kreuzberg
Donnerstag, 14.03.2019
Moritz Krämer & Band
Berlin - Lido
Samstag, 16.03.2019
Screaming Females
Berlin - Cassiopeia
Samstag, 16.03.2019
Kettcar
Berlin - Columbiahalle
Sonntag, 17.03.2019
Empress Of
Berlin - Kantine am Berghain
Mittwoch, 20.03.2019
Steve Gunn
Berlin - Frannz Club
Samstag, 23.03.2019
Weval
Berlin - Astra
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
Gus Dapperton
Berlin - Lido
Dienstag, 26.03.2019
Etta Bond
Berlin - Prince Charles
Mittwoch, 27.03.2019
Crooked Colours
Berlin - Lido
Donnerstag, 28.03.2019
Beirut
Berlin - Funkhaus
Samstag, 30.03.2019
Beirut
Berlin - Funkhaus
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
Sharon Van Etten
Berlin - Lido
Freitag, 05.04.2019
Robyn
Berlin - Ufo
Samstag, 06.04.2019
Tiny Ruins
Berlin - Privatclub
Mittwoch, 10.04.2019
Tess Parks
Berlin - Lido
Mittwoch, 10.04.2019
Teenage Fanclub
Berlin - Lido
Donnerstag, 11.04.2019
Charlotte Brandi
Berlin - Silent Green
Freitag, 12.04.2019
Malena Zavala
Berlin - Maze
Sonntag, 14.04.2019
Cherry Glazerr
Berlin - Musik & Frieden
Montag, 15.04.2019
Nilüfer Yanya
Berlin - Kantine am Berghain
Donnerstag, 18.04.2019
Ilgen-Nur
Berlin - Monarch
Freitag, 19.04.2019
Anna St. Louis
Berlin - Monarch
Montag, 22.04.2019
Robert Forster
Berlin - Festsaal Kreuzberg
Dienstag, 30.04.2019
International Music
Berlin - Lido
Freitag, 03.05.2019
Built To Spill
Berlin - Columbiatheater
Mittwoch, 15.05.2019
L´Imperatrice
Berlin - Musik & Frieden
Donnerstag, 30.05.2019
Kevin Morby
Berlin - Festsaal Kreuzberg
Samstag, 15.06.2019
Beirut
Berlin - Zitadelle
Donnerstag, 11.07.2019
Trucks
Basel (CH) - OFF
Freitag, 11.01.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
Basel (CH) - Kaserne Basel
Samstag, 26.01.2019
Gemma Ray
Basel (CH) - Parterre
Dienstag, 26.02.2019
Tanukichan
Baden (CH) - Club Joy
Freitag, 08.02.2019
Air Waves
Baden (CH) - One Of A Million Festival
Freitag, 08.02.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe
Baden (CH) - Royal
Sonntag, 21.04.2019
Rhonda
Bad Homburg - Speicher
Samstag, 19.01.2019
Kevin Devine
Aachen - Musikbunker
Freitag, 25.01.2019