|
1. Stunde: Canteen mit Christian Tjaben
|
|
|
Kenji Kawai / Uta 1 (Making Of Cyborg)
|
|
|
Tricky / Escape
|
|
|
Depeche Mode / You Move
|
|
|
Bogus Order / Waiting On Your Call
|
|
|
Coldcut x On-U Sound / Divide And Rule (Feat. Lee 'Scratch' Perry, Junior Reid and Elan)
|
|
|
Sherwood & Pinch / Itchy Face
|
|
|
Doon Kanda / Axolotl
|
|
|
Pye Corner Audio/Faten Kanaan / The Darkest Wave
|
|
|
Golo / In Ages
|
|
|
Parra For Cuva / Unfinished Colours (Feat. Other)
|
|
|
Kelly Lee Owens / Throwing Lines
|
|
|
Nathan Fake / HoursDaysMonthsSeasons
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Stunde: Canteen mit Christian Tjaben
|
|
|
Sam Amidon / Correspondence
|
|
|
Colin Stetson / Spindrift
|
|
|
Hauschka / We Live A Thousand Years
|
|
|
Tale Of Us / Ricordi
|
|
|
Alt-J / 3WW
|
|
|
Gonjasufi / The Conspiracy (Santiro Romeri Remix)
|
|
|
Spoon / Do OI Have To Talk You Into It
|
|
|
Jesca Hoop / The Lost Sky
|
|
|
Diagrams / Wild Grasses
|
|
|
Elliot Moss / Closedloop
|
|
|
R.Stevie Moore & Jason Falkner / Another Day Slips Away
|
|
|
Michael Nau / Good Thing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Stunde: Kaleidoskop mit Alice Peters-Burns
|
|
|
Blaenavon / Orthodox Man
|
|
|
Honey Cub / Grass
|
|
|
Happy Sadness / Better Flower
|
|
|
Marika Hackman / Boyfriend
|
|
|
The Brian Jonestown Massacre / Resist Much Obey Little
|
|
|
The Pigeon Detectives / Munro
|
|
|
Tinariwen / Arhegh Ad Annàgh
|
|
|
Goldfrapp / Paper Bag
|
|
|
Hippo Campus / Vacation
|
|
|
Nadine Khouri / The Salted Air
|
|
|
Lemonade Kid / This Chemistry
|
|
|
Kelly Lee Owens Featuring Jenny Hval / Anxi.
|
|
|
The Salient Braves / Guilty Until Proven Innocent
|
|
|
(Hand Habits / Book On How To Change
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Stunde: Hello Mellow Fellow mit Matthias Westerweller
|
|
|
Graham Mushnik / The Cat - The Beast
|
|
|
Molly Burch / I Love You Still
|
|
|
Charlie Byrd / Everybody's Talkin'
|
|
|
Brent Cash / All In The Summer
|
|
|
The Kinks / No Return
|
|
|
Jacco Gardner / Lazy Old Sun
|
|
|
Chaz Bundick Meets The Mattson 2 / Jbs
|
|
|
Saint Etienne / Western Winds
|
|
|
Saint Etienne / Tankerville
|
|
|
Thundercat / Lava Lamp
|
|
|
Graeme Miller & Steve Shill / Most Unusual
|
|
|
Der Nino Aus Wien / Tal Der Qual
|
|
|
Saint Etienne / Highgate Road Incident
|
|
|
Donald Byrd / Christo Redentor
|
|
|
Fatback / Do It To Me Now
|
|
|
J Dilla / Don't Cry
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Stunde: Hello Mellow Fellow mit Matthias Westerweller
|
|
|
Gladys Knight & The Pips / The Going Ups And The Coming Downs
|
|
|
Thundercat / Drink Dat (Feat. Wiz Khalifa)
|
|
|
Klaus Weiss Rhythm & Sounds / Space Waltz
|
|
|
Michael Laven / Schneeschmelze
|
|
|
Sing-Sing / Make It Mine
|
|
|
Alice Jemima / No Diggity
|
|
|
Jeb Loy Nichols / Never Too Much
|
|
|
Gnarls Barkley / Crazy (Live Stripped Down Mix)
|
|
|
Jimmy Guiffre / Deep Purple
|
|
|
Gitta Lind / Blumen Für Die Dame
|
|
|
Betty Smith And The Malcolm Lockyer Group / Stormy Weather
|
|
|
Happy Sadness / Alone
|
|
|
Happy Sadness / From The Window
|
|
|
Fooks Nihil / Heat
|
|
|
El Michels Affair / The End (Eat My Vocals)
|
|
Kommentare