ByteFM zur Nacht 25.04.2019
Ausgabe vom 25.04.2019:
01 Uhr: Anstoß
02 Uhr: Golden Glades
04 Uhr: Rock The Casbah
05 Uhr: Hidden Tracks
02 Uhr: Golden Glades
04 Uhr: Rock The Casbah
05 Uhr: Hidden Tracks
Weitere Ausgaben von ByteFM zur Nacht
Playlist
1. Stunde: Anstoß mit Alexandra Friedrich | ||
01:00 | Land Of Ooo / Fight Against Ceiling Vents | … |
01:04 | World Brain / Heartbeat | … |
01:09 | Bad Hammer / Ghost | … |
01:12 | Munimuni / Masters Of Our Time | … |
01:18 | Vsitor / Still Falling | … |
01:23 | Hayung / Can't Say | … |
01:28 | Vivin / Half Moon Half Sun | … |
01:34 | Oehl / Über Nacht | … |
01:38 | Sami Simon / Bombs | … |
01:43 | Everything And Everybody / Tragedy | … |
01:47 | Ayu / Throw Roses | … |
01:53 | The Bilats / Mindblowing | … |
01:56 | Marky / Estate Italiana | … |
2. Stunde: Golden Glades mit Sandra Zettpunkt | ||
02:00 | Piroshka / Everlastingly Yours | … |
02:05 | Salad Boys / Divided | … |
02:08 | Martin Frawley / You Want Me? | … |
02:14 | Tiny Ruins / One Million Flowers | … |
02:18 | E.B. The Younger / Down and Out | … |
02:23 | Ohtis / Runnin | … |
02:28 | Shana Cleveland / Invisible When the Sun Leaves | … |
02:31 | La Luz / Don't Wanna Be Anywhere | … |
02:34 | Down Time / No Sentiment | … |
02:39 | Night Heron / Committed | … |
02:43 | The Jasmine Minks / Step By Step | … |
02:47 | The Claim / Down By The Chimney | … |
02:51 | David Callahan / Waiting For The Cut-Off | … |
02:55 | Lenz Moser / I Wanna Love You | … |
3. Stunde: Golden Glades mit Sandra Zettpunkt | ||
03:00 | Garcia Peoples / High Noon Violence | … |
03:06 | Comps / Out of Bounds | … |
03:08 | Tomorrows Tulips / Certain Frantic Quality | … |
03:12 | Sunbathers / All At Sea | … |
03:15 | The Man From Managra / A Message Left Behind In Time | … |
03:20 | Freedom Candlemaker / Miss Sadness | … |
03:23 | C Duncan / Talk Talk Talk | … |
03:28 | C Duncan / He Came From The Sun | … |
03:31 | Pavo Pavo / The Other Half | … |
03:35 | The Black Watch / Julie | … |
03:39 | Fog Lake / Acrylic | … |
03:42 | Infinite Bisous / Brain | … |
03:44 | Homeshake / Another Thing | … |
03:48 | Bill Pritchard / Grow | … |
03:51 | The Beatles / I Will | … |
03:52 | Leslie Graves / Projection | … |
03:57 | Christine Fellows / One More for the Road | … |
4. Stunde: SENDUNGSTITEL mit MODERATOR | ||
5. Stunde: Rock The Casbah mit Burghard Rausch | ||
04:00 | The Damned / New Rose | … |
04:03 | Captain Sensible / Wot | … |
04:07 | The Amazons / Mother | … |
04:12 | D'Angerous / T.R.O.U.B.L.E | … |
04:16 | Millencollin / Do You Want War | … |
04:20 | Bad Religion / My Sanity | … |
04:23 | Bad Wolves / Remember When | … |
04:27 | Dead Letter Circus / The Real You | … |
04:31 | Caravan / Behind You | … |
04:38 | Drenge / No Flesh Road | … |
04:44 | Wille And The Bandits / Judgement Day | … |
04:47 | Warp / Out Of My Life | … |
04:53 | Disturbed / In Another Time | … |
04:58 | Band Of Friends / The Man I Am | … |
6. Stunde: Hidden Tracks mit Kai Bempreiksz | ||
05:00 | Lead Belly / Packin' Trunk | … |
05:05 | Cleoma & Ophy Breaux and Joseph Falcon / C'est si triste sans lui | … |
05:08 | Bernard Greaux / La Saucisse de Strasburg | … |
05:12 | The Union Boys / A Dollar ain`t a Dollar Anymore | … |
05:14 | I. Gledhill / The Bent to the Bonny Broom | … |
05:17 | Carpenter/Higgins/Ward / Backstep Cindy | … |
05:19 | Henry Thomas / Old Country Stomp | … |
05:23 | Boislaville/Charley/Coppet & Combo / Bertina | … |
05:26 | Rashid Vagapov & Gani Valeev / Alfiia | … |
05:29 | Micha Phonem / Plattenpolytour 1.09 | … |
05:37 | Caetano Veloso / Alegria, Alegria | … |
05:40 | Luiz Gonzaga / Asa Branca | … |
05:44 | Jackson Do Pandeiro / Moxoto | … |
05:47 | Edmundo Ros / Vaba-Ba-Boom | … |
05:51 | Azymüth / Juntos Mais uma Vez | … |
05:57 | Marcos Valle / Mustang cor de Sangue | … |
Kommentare