ByteFM zur Nacht 03.10.2019
Ausgabe vom 03.10.2019:
Weitere Ausgaben von ByteFM zur Nacht
Playlist
1. Stunde: Soundlook / mit Timo Weiner | ||
00:00 | Lawrence / Fainting | … |
00:02 | Echonomist / Back To Mine | … |
00:11 | Johannes Brecht / Particulate | … |
00:17 | Ame / Transmoderna feat. Mathew Jonson | … |
00:24 | Johannes Brecht / Synesthetic | … |
00:30 | Frank Wiedemann & Roman Flügel / Tears On The Dancefloor | … |
00:35 | Acid Pauli / Dancing In The Trunk | … |
00:40 | Jürgen Paape / Abstrusia | … |
00:46 | Axel Boman / Konoba Boba | … |
00:52 | Dominik Eulberg / Sechslinien-Bodeneule | … |
00:59 | Bjorn Torske & Prins Thomas / Arthur's Return | … |
2. Stunde: Pharmacy / mit Christa Herdering | ||
01:00 | Allah-Las / Prazer em te Conhecer | … |
01:04 | Deichkind / Richtig Gutes Zeug | … |
01:07 | Sault / No Bullshit | … |
01:11 | Sault / Don't Waste My Time | … |
01:14 | Richard Dawson / Two Halves | … |
01:19 | Jenny Hval / High Alice | … |
01:24 | Efterklang / I Dine Oejne | … |
01:30 | Devendra Banhart / Abre Las Manos | … |
01:34 | Carla dal Forno / No Trace | … |
01:39 | Hemlock Ernst / Down | … |
01:43 | DJ Shadow / Rosie | … |
01:48 | Gruff Rhys / Digidigol | … |
01:51 | Luke Temple / Wounded Brightness | … |
01:55 | Art Feynman / Can't Stand It | … |
3. Stunde: Bordermusic / mit Till Kober | ||
02:00 | Jim Noir / X Marks The Spot ( Bordermusic Version ) | … |
02:00 | Daniel Johnston / True Love Will Find You In The End | … |
02:02 | Firehose / Walking The Cow | … |
02:06 | Fugazi / Give Me The Cure | … |
02:09 | Automatic / Suicide In Texas | … |
02:12 | Crash Course In Science / Mechanical Breakdown | … |
02:14 | Cleaner From Venus / Ilya Kuryakin Looked At Me | … |
02:17 | Gruff Rhys / Niwl O Anwirred | … |
02:21 | Carl Stone / Bia Bia | … |
02:26 | Bonifrate / Alfa Crucis | … |
02:33 | Soundadventures By Johannes Maria Haslinger, Markus Acher And Cico Beck / The Military Funeral Jazz Band | … |
02:34 | The Gamelan Of The Walking Warriors / Unknown Artist: At The House Of The Deceased | … |
02:37 | Soundadventures By Johannes Maria Haslinger, Markus Acher And Cico Beck / Resham Firiri | … |
02:39 | Daniel Johnston / Some Things Last A Long Time | … |
02:44 | Guaxe / Avesso | … |
02:48 | Assemblea Musicale Teatrale / Allora Potrai Cominciare | … |
02:51 | Jaimie Branch / Prayer For Amerikkka Part 1 & 2 | … |
4. Stunde: Ground Control / mit Julia Nordholz | ||
03:00 | Marlena Shaw / Let's Wade In The Water | … |
03:04 | PJ Harvey / Down By The Water | … |
03:07 | Rheingold / Fluss | … |
03:11 | Christie / Yellow River | … |
03:15 | Octave One, Ann Saunderson / Black Water | … |
03:22 | Billy Joel / The River Of Dreams | … |
03:26 | Letta Mbulu / Down By The River | … |
03:31 | Todd Rundgren / Boat On The Charles | … |
03:35 | Otis Redding / (Sittin' On) The Dock Of The Bay | … |
03:38 | The Beach Boys / Don't Go Near The Water | … |
03:41 | Neil Young & Crazy Horse / Down By The River | … |
03:50 | The Doors / Yes, The River Knows | … |
03:52 | Nick Drake / River Man | … |
03:57 | Julie McDermott / Don't Go (Gerd Janson Re-Work) | … |
5. Stunde: Verstärker / mit Dirk Böhme | ||
04:00 | Scientist / Your Teeth In My Neck | … |
04:06 | Arthur Verocai / Pelas Sombras | … |
04:09 | Arthur Verocai / Presente Grego | … |
04:11 | Sun Ra & His Arkestra / Love In Outer Space | … |
04:15 | Von Spar / A Dream (Pt 1) (w/Eiko Ishibashi) | … |
04:18 | Eiko Ishibashi / Iron Veil | … |
04:24 | Lafawndah / Daddy | … |
04:28 | Emerson Kitamura / Rock Your Baby (feat. MMM) | … |
04:34 | Fred Frith / Absent Friends | … |
04:37 | Tirzah / Gladly | … |
04:42 | Scientist / The Voodoo Curse | … |
04:45 | Schoolboy Q / Put In Work | … |
04:46 | Arthur Verocai / Na Boca do Sol | … |
04:51 | Sun Ra Arkestra / Nuclear War | … |
04:58 |
Alex Cameron / Miami Memory Miami Memory / Secretly Canadian |
… |
6. Stunde: Sounds Outta Range / mit Norman Müller | ||
05:00 | Portable Rock / Idol | … |
05:05 | Yapoos / Fundo No Kawa | … |
05:10 | Jun Togawa Unit / Kyokuto Hanayome | … |
05:14 | Takumi / Myron | … |
05:19 | Toshiro Sensui / Taranchura To Kauboi | … |
05:24 | Halmens / Q-P-Dansu | … |
05:28 | Urban Dance / Hammer | … |
05:34 | Shinobu / Earth | … |
05:37 | P-Model / Kameari Pop | … |
05:42 | Haruo Chikada & Vibra-Tones / AOR Dai Kangei (Sabaku-hen) | … |
05:47 | Wonder City Orchestra / Highway Cracker | … |
05:52 | 3dl / From Still To The Birth | … |
05:57 | 1986 Omega Tribe / Phoenix | … |
Kommentare