Sendungen

Sortiert nach Genres
Alphabetische Darstellung
0
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Z

ByteFM zur Nacht

ByteFM: ByteFM zur Nacht vom 15.10.2019

Ausgabe vom 15.10.2019:

00:00 Uhr - ByteFM Charts
01:00 Uhr - Canteen
03:00 Uhr - Kaleidoskop
04:00 Uhr - Forward The Bass
05:00 Uhr - Rock-Ola

Kommentare

(Noch keine Kommentare)
Eingeloggte "Freunde von ByteFM" können Kommentare hinterlassen.

Playlist

00:00  Lana Del Rey / The greatest
00:05  Wilco / Bright Leaves
00:09  Salami Rose Joe Louis / Cumulous Potion
00:12  (Sandy) Alex G / Hope
00:14  DIIV / Taker
00:19  Deichkind / Wer Sagt Denn Das?
00:22  Jenny Hval / Ashes To Ashes
00:27  Efterklang / Supertanker
00:32  Sampa The Great / Leading Us Home
00:36  Portico Quartett / Signals In The Dusk
00:42  Gaddafi Gals / Skimas
00:45  Common / A-track / Leaders (Crib Love)
00:49  Angel Olsen / New Love Cassette
00:52  Rhi / Swagger
00:56  Automatic / Signal
 
 
  2. Stunde: Canteen mit Christian Tjaben
01:00  OTTO / Roter Teppich
01:07  Pål-Kåre's Elektroshop / Wooden Glory
01:17  Mt. Rave / Micronesia
01:24  Space Ghost / Lavender Oil
01:28  Romare / Danger
01:37  Alex Mckechnie / Cuculus
01:43  Boards Of Canada / Xyz
01:51  Deichkind / Alles Außer Sunshine
01:54  Yvon / Sprezzatura
 
 
  3. Stunde: Canteen mit Christian Tjaben
02:00  Rocko Schamoni / Ich Und Mein Pudel
02:05  Whitney / Valleys (My Love)
02:10  Lambert / Tram
02:13  Saigon Would Be Seoul / Long Passages Of Time That I Have Lost
02:17  Anne Müller / Nummer 2
02:22  Kindness / The Warning (Feat. Robyn)
02:27  Shards / Unrest
02:31  Aaron Novik / Ballroom Of Lost Dignity
02:33  The Icebergs / Fallen Creature
02:37  Chet Atkins / Windy And Warm
02:40  Hochzeitskapelle / Anohito
02:45  Sumie / Lake
02:49  Joy Wellboy / Here Is Where I Belong
02:54  Big Thief / Forgotten Eyes
02:58  Halma / It Could All Be Different
 
 
  4. Stunde: Kaleidoskop mit Alice Peters-Burns
03:00  Lost Horizons / Reckless
03:06  Lanterns On The Lake / Stuck For An Outline
03:11  The Flaming Lips / There Should Be Unicorns
03:18  Penelope Isles / Gnarbone
03:25  Doomsquad / Who Owns Noon In Sandusky?
03:31  Ari Roar / Sock Drawer
03:33  Laura Veirs / The Canyon
03:38  Will Stratton / Vanishing Class
03:43  Mountain Man / Moon
03:47  The Innocence Mission / Buildings In Flower
03:50  Jonathan Wilson / So Alive
03:55  Two Medicine / Gold
 
 
  5. Stunde: Bordermusic mit Till Kober
04:00  Jim Noir / X Marks The Spot ( Bordermusic Version )
04:00  Half Man Half Biscuit / Dickie Davis Eyes
04:05  Half Man Half Biscuit / The Bastard Son Of Dean Friedman
04:07  Half Man Half Biscuit / Fuckin´ell, it´s Fred Titmus
04:11  Ride / Furthest Sense
04:14  The Jam / Tales From The Riverbank
04:18  Television Personalities / This Angry Silence
04:20  Half Man Half Biscuit / Reflections In A Flat
04:24  Martin Newell / I Will Haunt Your Room
04:27  Belle & Sebastian / Ease Your Feet In The Sea
04:31  The Close Lobsters / Firestation Towers
04:33  Mark Wynn / Massive Song
04:36  The Wedding Present / Go Out And Get 'Em Boy!
04:41  The Thanes / Hey Girl!
04:44  Occult Chemistry / Fire
04:46  The Cure / M
04:49  Gene / Still Can´t Find The Phone
04:51  Primal Scream / Velocity Girl
04:53  Mark Wynn / The Girl Who Looked Like Bobby Gillespie
04:55  The Stone Roses / Love Spreads
 
 
  6. Stunde: Rock-Ola mit Heinz-Jürgen Maaßen
05:00  Crazy Elephant / Gimme Gimme Good Lovin'
05:03  Harry J.& The All-Stars / Liquidator
05:07  Cilla Black / Surround Yourself With Sorrow
05:09  Bee Gees / First Of May
05:13  The Who / Pinball Wizzard
05:16  Neil Macarthur / She's Not There
05:20  Glen Campbell / Galveston
05:23  The Beach Boys / I Can Hear Music
05:26  Canned Heat / Time Was
05:29  The Doors / Wishful Sinful
05:33  Marbles / The Walls Fell Down
05:36  Clodagh Rodgers / Come Back And Shake Me
05:39  Mary Hopkin / Goodbye
05:42  Lulu / Boom Bang-A-Bang
05:45  Girl In Red / Summer Depression
05:48  Last Train / On Our Knees
05:56  Last Train / The Big Picture