|
1. Stunde: Tropeninstitut mit Christoph Twickel
|
|
01:00
|
Liraz / Bia Bia
|
…
|
01:03
|
Hoodna Orchestra / Sof Layla (Ba Hoodna)
|
…
|
01:08
|
Asmaa Hamzaoui & Bnat Timbouktou / Rebi Ya Moulay
|
…
|
01:13
|
Village Cuts / Vengo Ganao (feat. Louis Towers & Mahon Sounds)
|
…
|
01:18
|
Urban Village / Dindi
|
…
|
01:21
|
Stella Chiweshe / Njuzu (Mermaids)
|
…
|
01:24
|
David Walters / Papa Kossa
|
…
|
01:30
|
Seu Jorge & Rogê / Saravá
|
…
|
01:36
|
Star Feminine Band / Rew Be Me
|
…
|
01:40
|
Nigerian Union Rhythm Group / Abeni
|
…
|
01:42
|
Felipe Granda / Hieleros
|
…
|
01:49
|
3WA / Tu
|
…
|
01:54
|
Santi & Tugçe / Gelincik (Geplantes Nichtstun Remix)
|
…
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Stunde: Golden Glades mit Sandra Zettpunkt
|
|
02:00
|
Toro Y Moi / Half Dome
|
…
|
02:04
|
This Is The Kit / No Such Thing
|
…
|
02:09
|
U.S. Highball / The Yes, The No, The Maybe
|
…
|
02:11
|
The Lemonheads / Half The Time
|
…
|
02:15
|
Warmer / Fishes Swim And Corals Grow
|
…
|
02:19
|
The Lemonheads / Dawn Can't Decide
|
…
|
02:22
|
Machine Translations / She Wears A Mask
|
…
|
02:26
|
Jane Weaver / Heartlow
|
…
|
02:31
|
Tim Cohen / Give Me Yours
|
…
|
02:34
|
Midnight Sister / Escalators
|
…
|
02:37
|
Alex Izenberg / Saffron Glimpse
|
…
|
02:41
|
Midnight Sister / Wednesday Baby
|
…
|
02:45
|
Tomberlin / Wasted
|
…
|
02:47
|
Laura Fell / Glad
|
…
|
02:54
|
Lydia Daher & Übertrager / Gut Und Vergeblich
|
…
|
02:58
|
Vanille / Fleur
|
…
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Stunde: Golden Glades mit Sandra Zettpunkt
|
|
03:00
|
Field Music / Orion From The Street
|
…
|
03:04
|
Sipper / Fef
|
…
|
03:07
|
Stoop Kid / Just Paint Over It
|
…
|
03:10
|
Stoop Kid / Brave Face Days
|
…
|
03:13
|
Tele Novella / Never
|
…
|
03:17
|
Half Japanese / Undisputed Champions
|
…
|
03:20
|
The Wednesday Night / One Day
|
…
|
03:26
|
I Do You Do Karate / Olivia Newton-John In Xanadu
|
…
|
03:29
|
The Hummingbirds / Kitchen #2
|
…
|
03:32
|
Kiwi Jr. / Guilty Party
|
…
|
03:35
|
Kiwi Jr. / Nashville Wedding
|
…
|
03:38
|
Wurld Series / Nap Gate
|
…
|
03:43
|
Soft On Crime / Rubyanne
|
…
|
03:45
|
The Soods / Oh, Mersey Days
|
…
|
03:48
|
Frànçois & The Atlas Mountains / Holly Golightly
|
…
|
03:51
|
Lael Neale / Blue Vein
|
…
|
03:56
|
The Notwist / Into Love / Stars
|
…
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Stunde: Rock The Casbah mit Burghard Rausch
|
|
04:00
|
You Me At Six / Adrenaline
|
…
|
04:05
|
Jaded Hearts Club / Why When Love Is Gone
|
…
|
04:09
|
Massive Waggons / House Of Noise
|
…
|
04:14
|
The Struts feat. Albert Hammond Jr. / Another Hit Of Showmanship
|
…
|
04:17
|
Five Finger Death Punch / Mother May I (Tic Toc)
|
…
|
04:23
|
Deftones / Ohms
|
…
|
04:28
|
Corey Taylor / Samantha's Gone
|
…
|
04:31
|
Dead Boys / Sonic Reducer
|
…
|
04:35
|
Fontaines D.C. / Televised Mind
|
…
|
04:41
|
Dead Poet Society / .intodeep.
|
…
|
04:44
|
Nothing But Thieves / This Feels Like The End
|
…
|
04:49
|
From Ashes To New / Death Of Me
|
…
|
04:53
|
Idles / Ground
|
…
|
04:56
|
Idles / Danke
|
…
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Stunde: Hidden Tracks mit Kai Bempreiksz
|
|
05:00
|
John Maus / ….And The Rain
|
…
|
05:05
|
Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti / Friday Night (Nevermore)
|
…
|
05:08
|
Talas / Kraj
|
…
|
05:14
|
Saada Bonaire / You Could Be More As You Are
|
…
|
05:20
|
Jun Fukamachi / Treasure Hunter
|
…
|
05:26
|
Colored Music / Heartbeat
|
…
|
05:32
|
Micha Phonem / Plattenpolytour 13.01
|
…
|
05:42
|
Yumi Murata / Watashi No Bus
|
…
|
05:48
|
Viola Renea / Amitoung Asgyljoung
|
…
|
05:57
|
The Kiwi Animal / Woman & Man Have Balance
|
…
|
Kommentare